Hall of Sitters and Warder Council (Time Served 6 months or less)

From Tar Valon Library
Jump to: navigation, search

Time served as a Sitter or Warder Councillor in the Hall for 6 months or less

Last updated July 30, 2018.


Member Current Total Time served Role Dates Time per Role
Aerien Millefiori No 6 months Sitter for the Blue Ajah July 1, 2007 - December 31, 2007 6 months
Aleita Taviah No 6 months Sitter for the Green Ajah July 1, 2012 - December 31, 2012 6 months
Alexstrasza Ruskea No 6 months Sitter for the Brown Ajah October 1, 2015 - March 31, 2016 6 months
Aliandra Santorin No 6 months Sitter for the Green Ajah January 1, 2004 - June 30, 2004 6 months
Allin Sha'Maer No 6 months Sitter for the Brown Ajah January 1, 2006 - June 30, 2006 6 months
Alondrian Heartsbane No 6 months Warder Councillor for Val'Cueran January 1, 2006 - June 30, 2006 6 months
Alora Sionn No 6 months Sitter for the Blue Ajah January 1, 2015 - July 9, 2015 6 months
Alyonne al'Moranne No 6 months Sitter for the Blue Ajah July 1, 2011 - December 31, 2011 6 months
Amara Danicek No 6 months Sitter for the White Ajah January 1, 2004 - June 30, 2004 6 months
Amaria al'Salar No 6 months Sitter for the Green Ajah July 1, 2001 - December 31, 2001 6 months
Anastazia Tomlinson No 6 months Sitter for the Green Ajah January 1, 2002 - June 30, 2002 6 months
Andra Mikolan No 6 months Sitter for the White Ajah July 1, 2012 - December 31, 2012 6 months
Annouk Vinkona Úlfanna No 6 months Sitter for the White Ajah July 1, 2006 - December 31, 2006 6 months
Arafel al Dama No 6 months Sitter for the Blue Ajah July 1, 2008 - December 31, 2008 6 months
Arn Oakenskye Yes 6 months Warder Councillor for San d'ma Shadar April 1, 2018 - present

October 21, 2006 - December 31, 2006

4 months

2 months

Arya Ellesméra No 6 months Sitter for the Blue Ajah January 1, 2008 - June 30, 2008 6 months
Aulrick Vendour No 6 months Warder Councillor for Dai M'Hael April 1, 2016 - September 30, 2016 6 months
Avery d'Itkarya No 6 months Sitter for the Green Ajah January 1, 2011 - June 30, 2011 6 months
Badria Aidan No 6 months Sitter for the Gray Ajah July 1, 2011 - December 31, 2011 6 months
Belgareth Kiarc No 6 months Warder Councillor for Dai M'Hael January 1, 2013 - June 30, 2013 6 months
Berior Alaeyn No 6 months Warder Councillor for Val'Cueran July 1, 2007 - December 31, 2007 6 months
Brandon Tataru No 6 months Warder Councillor for Dai M'Hael July 1, 2014 - December 31, 2014 6 months
Branwyn al'Leara No 6 months Sitter for the Yellow Ajah January 1, 2005 - June 30, 2005 6 months
Bryce al'Mara No 6 months Warder Councillor for Dai M'Hael January 1, 2011 - June 30, 2011 6 months
Caerwyn Jolan No 6 months Warder Councillor for San d'ma Shadar January 1, 2010 - June 30, 2010 6 months
Cahalan Sothron No 6 months Sitter for the Blue Ajah October 1, 2017 - March 31, 2018 6 months
Camden Avery No 6 months Warder Councillor for San d'ma Shadar July 1, 2005 - December 31, 2005 6 months
Cataia Sylvianya No 6 months Sitter for the Green Ajah July 1, 2005 - December 31, 2005 6 months
Cathel Dreng No 6 months Warder Councillor for Val'Cueran July 1, 2010 - December 31, 2010 6 months
Charis Delphi No 6 months Sitter for the White Ajah April 1, 2017 - September 30, 2017 6 months
Chria al'Diene No 6 months Sitter for the White Ajah January 1, 2008 - June 30, 2008 6 months
Cimorene Traconnen No 6 months Sitter for the Yellow Ajah January 1, 2009 - June 30, 2009 6 months
D`Ran al'Fir No 6 months Warder Councillor for Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb July 1, 2008 - December 31, 2008 6 months
Dagnidrea al'Karyl No 6 months Sitter for the Red Ajah July 1, 2012 - December 31, 2012 6 months
Dart Marouvin No 6 months Warder Councillor for Val'Cueran July 1, 2006 - December 31, 2006 6 months
Dawna Schinla No 6 months Sitter for the Yellow Ajah July 1, 2004 - December 31, 2004 6 months
Deoan Kakarot No 6 months Warder Councillor for Dai M'Hael October 1, 2015 - March 31, 2016 6 months
Derrin Covayende No 6 months Warder Councillor for Val'Cueran January 1, 2004 - June 30, 2004 6 months
Dovienya el'Korim No 6 months Sitter for the White Ajah October 1, 2017 - March 31, 2018 6 months
Dralyn Montsier No 6 months Sitter for the White Ajah July 1, 2004 - December 31, 2004 6 months
Drasil Shekara No 6 months Sitter for the Yellow Ajah January 1, 2002 - June 30, 2002 6 months
Dvorak Mayn No 6 months Warder Councillor for Dai M'Hael January 1, 2011 - June 30, 2011 6 months
Ecarion Da'vriyn No 6 months Warder Councillor for San d'ma Shadar July 1, 2004 - December 31, 2004 6 months
Eilidh Arimath No 6 months Sitter for the White Ajah July 1, 2002 - December 31, 2002 6 months
Eirlys al'Ghalan No 6 months Sitter for the Gray Ajah January 1, 2008 - June 30, 2008 6 months
Eluial Aldaran No 6 months Sitter for the Brown Ajah April 1, 2016 - September 30, 2016 6 months
Emerylde niRohan No 6 months Sitter for the White Ajah July 1, 2012 - December 31, 2012 6 months
Emp Orer No 6 months Warder Councillor for Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb July 1, 2010 - December 31, 2010 6 months
Estalia Walburga No 6 months Sitter for the Yellow Ajah January 1, 2008 - June 30, 2008 6 months
Estella Sharina Agadis No 6 months Sitter for the Red Ajah July 1, 2008 - December 31, 2008 6 months
Eveanyn al'Grace No 6 months Sitter for the Red Ajah January 1, 2011 - June 30, 2011 6 months
Faelliem Madwhin No 6 months Sitter for the Brown Ajah January 1, 2002 - June 30, 2002 6 months
Faylinn Luin No 6 months Sitter for the Yellow Ajah July 1, 2004 - December 31, 2004 6 months
Feon Ceseth No 6 months Sitter for the Yellow Ajah July 1, 2009 - December 31, 2009 6 months
Foraek Dragoran No 6 months Warder Councillor for Val'Cueran January 1, 2005 - June 30, 2005 6 months
Gracienda al'Vonde No 6 months Sitter for the Green Ajah July 1, 2007 - December 31, 2007 6 months
Halosia Paage No 6 months Sitter for the Gray Ajah July 1, 2012 - December 31, 2012 6 months
Idris ab Enyon No 6 months Warder Councillor for Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb January 1, 2012 - June 30, 2012 6 months
Iesha Ca'Shara No 6 months Sitter for the Red Ajah January 1, 2005 - June 30, 2005 6 months
Ilenna Aramiz No 6 months Sitter for the White Ajah January 1, 2007 - June 30, 2007 6 months
Ilyana Mandorallen No 6 months Sitter for the Gray Ajah April 1, 2016 - September 30, 2016 6 months
Isarma Maracanda No 6 months Sitter for the White Ajah July 1, 2009 - December 31, 2009 6 months
Jayna al'Taryn No 6 months Sitter for the White Ajah July 1, 2003 - December 31, 2003 6 months
Jayne Thasthon No 6 months Sitter for the Yellow Ajah July 1, 2001 - December 31, 2001 6 months
Kaldam Luciere No 6 months Warder Councillor for San d'ma Shadar January 1, 2014 - June 30, 2014 6 months
Kassina Tendar No 6 months Sitter for the White Ajah July 1, 2014 - December 31, 2014 6 months
Katarianna al'Leya No 6 months Sitter for the Green Ajah July 1, 2005 - December 31, 2005 6 months
Keara Careen No 6 months Sitter for the Brown Ajah July 1, 2009 - December 31, 2009 6 months
Keelinnea Isyne No 6 months Sitter for the Red Ajah October 1, 2017 - March 31, 2018 6 months
Keisha al'Benn No 6 months Sitter for the White Ajah January 1, 2012 - June 30, 2012 6 months
Kessa Toireann No 6 months Sitter for the Green Ajah July 1, 2014 - December 31, 2014 6 months
Kiana A'Jadein No 6 months Sitter for the White Ajah January 1, 2006 - June 30, 2006 6 months
Lailauni al'Dager No 6 months Sitter for the Gray Ajah July 1, 2001 - December 31, 2001 6 months
Lauraine al'Thone No 6 months Sitter for the Green Ajah July 1, 2013 - December 31, 2013 6 months
Leira Galene No 6 months Sitter for the Brown Ajah April 1, 2016 - September 30, 2016 6 months
Lenore Carvoe No 6 months Sitter for the Blue Ajah July 1, 2013 - December 31, 2013 6 months
Leo Kian No 6 months Sitter for the Blue Ajah April 1, 2016 - September 30, 2016 6 months
Lucas al'Baine No 6 months Warder Councillor for Val'Cueran July 1, 2014 - December 31, 2014 6 months
Lyssandra Darai No 6 months Sitter for the White Ajah January 1, 2003 - June 30, 2003 6 months
Ma'Sayna Damara No 6 months Sitter for the Red Ajah January 1, 2003 - June 30, 2003 6 months
Mac al'Bannon No 6 months Warder Councillor for San d'ma Shadar July 1, 2002 - December 31, 2002 6 months
Madelaine Vitalia No 6 months Sitter for the Brown Ajah January 1, 2008 - June 30, 2008 6 months
Magdalenna t'Zai No 6 months Sitter for the Gray Ajah January 1, 2010 - June 30, 2010 6 months
Mara Jade t'Bayana No 6 months Sitter for the Yellow Ajah January 1, 2007 - June 30, 2007 6 months
Mariasha Casindred No 6 months Sitter for the Gray Ajah January 1, 2010 - June 30, 2010 6 months
Marivea al'Corriyi No 6 months Sitter for the Gray Ajah October 1, 2015 - March 31, 2016 6 months
Marra Madore No 6 months Sitter for the Yellow Ajah January 1, 2004 - June 30, 2004 6 months
Meirah Zaïde No 6 months Sitter for the Red Ajah July 1, 2011 - December 31, 2011 6 months
Mellyn al'Baya No 6 months Sitter for the Blue Ajah January 1, 2003 - June 30, 2003 6 months
Mhór Rioghain Blathnaid No 6 months Sitter for the Blue Ajah January 1, 2004 - June 30, 2004 6 months
Miridyth Al'Landerin No 6 months Sitter for the Green Ajah July 1, 2010 - December 31, 2010 6 months
Miriya ay'Anne No 6 months Sitter for the Brown Ajah January 1, 2007 - June 30, 2007 6 months
Moradi Lopanes No 6 months Sitter for the Blue Ajah July 1, 2001 - December 31, 2001 6 months
Morwynna Raevyn No 6 months Sitter for the Red Ajah July 1, 2005 - December 31, 2005 6 months
Mystica Ari'Yena No 6 months Sitter for the Green Ajah April 1, 2017 - September 30, 2017 6 months
Naomi al'Moranwin No 6 months Sitter for the Brown Ajah July 1, 2002 - December 31, 2002 6 months
Ne'mireth Simoua No 6 months Sitter for the Green Ajah January 1, 2011 - June 30, 2011 6 months
Niniel Lalaith No 6 months Sitter for the Gray Ajah July 1, 2009 - December 31, 2009 6 months
Noelyn alDenael No 6 months Sitter for the Green Ajah January 1, 2005 - June 30, 2005 6 months
Nymala Ingasy No 6 months Sitter for the Blue Ajah October 1, 2017 - March 31, 2018 6 months
Nymeria Donnachaidh No 6 months Sitter for the White Ajah January 1, 2011 - June 30, 2011 6 months
Oryn Riker No 6 months Warder Councillor for Dai M'Hael January 1, 2004 - June 30, 2004 6 months
Oskana Tyra No 6 months Sitter for the Green Ajah July 1, 2002 - December 31, 2002 6 months
Paxam Leratharn No 6 months Warder Councillor for Dai M'Hael January 1, 2009 - June 30, 2009 6 months
Paydron al'Pelgri No 6 months Sitter for the Yellow Ajah July 1, 2008 - December 31, 2008 6 months
Pol Rohanson No 6 months Warder Councillor for San d'ma Shadar July 1, 2012 - December 31, 2012 6 months
Pylar al'Stnap No 6 months Sitter for the Brown Ajah January 1, 2012 - June 30, 2012 6 months
Qamra Daielin No 6 months Warder Councillor for Dai M'Hael October 1, 2017 - March 31, 2018 6 months
Raeviendha al'Toma No 6 months Sitter for the Yellow Ajah October 1, 2016 - March 31, 2017 6 months
Rahien Allamar No 6 months Sitter for the Gray Ajah July 1, 2003 - December 31, 2003 6 months
Reniel Killan No 6 months Warder Councillor for Val'Cueran April 1, 2017 - September 30, 2017 6 months
Rhuarc No 6 months Warder Councillor for Val'Cueran January 1, 2003 - June 30, 2003 6 months
Rodi Leg'na Krad No 6 months Warder Councillor for Val'Cueran July 1, 2009 - December 31, 2009 6 months
Roheryn ni Galghandhrei t'al'Djinn No 6 months Sitter for the Green Ajah January 1, 2015 - June 30, 2015 6 months
Roland al'Kena No 6 months Warder Councillor for San d'ma Shadar January 1, 2008 - June 30, 2008 6 months
Rollyn Montagorae No 6 months Warder Councillor for Dai M'Hael July 1, 2002 - December 31, 2002 6 months
Roshen Aldazar No 6 months Sitter for the Gray Ajah January 1, 2007 - June 30, 2007 6 months
Sabriane Diamodred No 6 months Sitter for the Red Ajah October 1, 2015 - March 31, 2016 6 months
Saera Caerthyn No 6 months Sitter for the White Ajah July 1, 2005 - December 31, 2005 6 months
Sailea Nerid No 6 months Sitter for the Red Ajah October 1, 2017 - March 31, 2018 6 months
Saminda Meltacia No 6 months Sitter for the Gray Ajah July 1, 2006 - December 31, 2006 6 months
Sandriel Andarin No 6 months Sitter for the Blue Ajah July 1, 2006 - December 31, 2006 6 months
Sarai Aelthas No 6 months Sitter for the Brown Ajah January 1, 2003 - June 30, 2003 6 months
Sayerin Assnobahr No 6 months Sitter for the Blue Ajah July 1, 2007 - December 31, 2007 6 months
Selexia Cohn No 6 months Sitter for the Red Ajah January 1, 2004 - June 30, 2004 6 months
Shaerlyn Storna No 6 months Sitter for the Brown Ajah October 1, 2015 - March 31, 2016 6 months
Shirlyn Cheade No 6 months Sitter for the White Ajah January 1, 2005 - June 30, 2005 6 months
Shyana al'Veara No 6 months Sitter for the White Ajah January 1, 2005 - June 30, 2005 6 months
Siera al'Cere No 6 months Sitter for the Gray Ajah January 1, 2014 - June 30, 2014 6 months
Sonea Ilandred No 6 months Sitter for the Blue Ajah January 1, 2015 - June 30, 2015 6 months
Soryn Vandalheart No 6 months Warder Councillor for San d'ma Shadar January 1, 2003 - June 30, 2003 6 months
Sunri Sewatcher No 6 months Warder Councillor for Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb July 1, 2005 - December 31, 2005 6 months
Taylor Rider No 6 months Sitter for the Red Ajah July 1, 2004 - December 31, 2004 6 months
Tel Jagin No 6 months Warder Councillor for Dai M'Hael July 1, 2006 - December 31, 2006 6 months
Tenedos Therwene No 6 months Warder Councillor for San d'ma Shadar July 1, 2010 - December 31, 2010 6 months
Tian el'Nvidia No 6 months Sitter for the Green Ajah January 1, 2007 - June 30, 2007 6 months
Tinnlin Fundon No 6 months Warder Councillor for Val'Cueran January 1, 2009 - June 30, 2009 6 months
Toral Delvar No 6 months Warder Councillor for Dai M'Hael July 1, 2004 - December 31, 2004 6 months
Ubahsur Kindellaer No 6 months Sitter for the White Ajah January 1, 2013 - June 30, 2013 6 months
Vashanka Val'rus No 6 months Warder Councillor for Dai M'Hael January 1, 2009 - June 30, 2009 6 months
Vealdan Annalin No 6 months Warder Councillor for Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb July 1, 2010 - December 31, 2010 6 months
Velaris Ly'enn No 6 months Sitter for the Gray Ajah July 1, 2007 - December 31, 2007 6 months
Venric Methalion No 6 months Warder Councillor for Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb January 1, 2014 - June 30, 2014 6 months
Viola Al'Shinnen No 6 months Sitter for the Brown Ajah July 1, 2010 - December 31, 2010 6 months
Yurjan Braevin No 6 months Warder Councillor for Val'Cueran July 1, 2005 - December 31, 2005 6 months
Zara Ravenwood No 6 months Sitter for the Gray Ajah January 1, 2002 - June 30, 2002 6 months
Zarathi al'Domir No 6 months Sitter for the Gray Ajah January 1, 2011 - June 30, 2011 6 months
Zhareen Narelle No 6 months Sitter for the White Ajah July 1, 2006 - December 31, 2006 6 months
Analiese Sinclaer Yes 4 months Warder Councillor for San d'ma Shadar April 1, 2018 - present 4 months
Drake O'Neeus Yes 4 months Warder Councillor for Dai M'Hael April 1, 2018 - present 4 months
Jenalla Selar Yes 4 months Sitter for the Brown Ajah April 1, 2018 - present 4 months
Karassa Souladrin Yes 4 months Sitter for the Blue Ajah April 1, 2018 - present 4 months
Lifa NiCrioi No 4 months Sitter for the Red Ajah February 11, 2004 - June 30, 2004 4 months
Randle al'Ren Yes 4 months Warder Councillor for Val'Cueran April 1, 2018 - present 4 months
Rhianna Solstice No 4 months Sitter for the Blue Ajah February 21, 2010 - June 30, 2010 4 months
Sarramy Valtiele Yes 4 months Sitter for the Yellow Ajah April 1, 2018 - present 4 months
Syera Faelron No 4 months Sitter for the Red Ajah April 1, 2018 - August 12, 2018 4 months
Tallan Daar No 4 months Sitter for the Green Ajah January 1, 2006 - May 10, 2006 4 months
Azi al'Thone No 3 months Warder Councillor for San d'ma Shadar October 6, 2011 - December 31, 2011 3 months
John al'Ramin No 3 months Warder Councillor for San d'ma Shadar July 1, 2011 - October 6, 2011 3 months
Katina Ralstone No 3 months Sitter for the Green Ajah September 2003 - December 31, 2003 3 months
Mirshann Uuranor t'al'Theorem No 3 months Sitter for the Red Ajah March 30, 2010 - June 30, 2010 3 months
Selendra Rainshee No 3 months Sitter for the Blue Ajah January 1, 2002 - April 9, 2002 3 months
Lealenya Terim No 2 months Sitter for the Brown Ajah July 1, 2003 - September 2003 2 months
Rebekah Demadrak No 2 months Sitter for the Blue Ajah April 9, 2002 - June 30, 2002 2 months
Wen Chang No 2 months Sitter for the Green Ajah January 1, 2009 - March 2, 2009 2 months
Elania al'Manir No 1 month Sitter for the Yellow Ajah October 1, 2017 - November 9, 2017 1 month
Jahem al'Arathul No 1 month Warder Councillor for Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb July 1, 2006 - August 10, 2006 1 month
Yenie Antagar No 1 month Sitter for the Red Ajah January 1, 2004 - February 11, 2004 1 month